Bedroom
Choose from a extensive selection of wood beds, chest of drawers, dressers and mirrors, blanket chests, armoires and nightstands. Our best selling beds are storage beds with drawers, platform beds and captains beds with a bookcase headboard. Buy bedroom furniture as you see it, or choose your size, wood, color and hardware. We even offer standard and custom cabinet beds, wallbeds and murphy beds. Our bedroom furniture is available in woods such as bamboo, pine, maple, oak, alder, hickory, walnut and cherry. The "Hoot" Judkins Furniture stores in Redwood City deliver wood furniture from San Francisco to San Jose and throughout the Bay Area and Northern California.

Shop By
-
Two Drawer Accent Table with Shark Handles in Distressed White Finish 17.5"w x 13"d x 26.5h$239.99 $321.00 You Save: $81.01 -
Solid Mango Square Mirror in Natural Finish 36"w x 4"d x 36"h$489.99 $610.00 You Save: $120.01 -
Solid Rustic Wood White Oval Mirror 27.5"w x 2.8"d x 32.5"h$209.99 $260.00 You Save: $50.01 -
Solid Mango 36 Square Mirror in Natural Finish 36"w x 5"d x 36"h$609.99 $760.00 You Save: $150.01 -
Solid Mango Wood Global Archive Round Accent Table 24"w x 24"d x 28"h$229.88 $490.00 You Save: $260.12Out of stock -
Solid Parota Wood Vivo Martini End Table with Iron Base 15" to 17"w x 15" to 17"d x 26"h$289.88 $483.00 You Save: $193.12 -
Solid Acacia Wood Nature's Edge 48" Dining Bench 48"w x 16"d x 18"h$249.88 $400.00 You Save: $150.12 -
Solid Parota Wood Dining Live Edge Bench 59"w x 15.75"d x 19"h$529.99 $768.00 You Save: $238.01 -
Solid Wood Hill Crest Chest of Drawers in Old Chestnut Finish 39"w x 19"d x 58"h$1,079.99 $1,572.00 You Save: $492.01 -
Solid Mango Wood Whistler Bench in Carmel Finish 51"w x 17"d x 18"h$419.99 $606.00 You Save: $186.01 -
Solid Mango Wood Whistler Chest of Drawers in Carmel Finish 42"w x 20"d x 56"h$1,179.99 $1,713.00 You Save: $533.01 -
Solid Mango Wood Whistler Dresser in Carmel Finish 64"w x 20"d x 44"h$1,449.99 $2,124.00 You Save: $674.01 -
Solid Mango Wood Whistler Large 3 Drawer Nightstand in Carmel Finish 28"w x 19"d x 29"h$499.99 $732.00 You Save: $232.01 -
Solid Mango Wood Whistler Mirror in Carmel Finish 52"w x 3"d x 34"h$309.99 $447.00 You Save: $137.01 -
Solid Mango Wood Whistler Queen Sleigh Bed in Carmel Finish 56"h - Queen, King, Cal-King$1,649.99 $2,403.00 You Save: $753.01