Jackpot
Jackpot is a collection of great quality bunk beds and loft beds at an excellent value. Solid wood, excellent quality and matching dressers at amazing prices!
A division of Maxwood Furniture, we focus on manufacturing quality, solid hardwood children's bedroom furniture from beds, bunks & lofts to trundles, storage and accessories. We manufacture all of our products in our dedicated factory in Vietnam. Family owned and operated for more than ten years. Based in Charleston, SC.

Shop By
-
Pine Wood 16" Hanging Tray in White 15.75"w x 8"d x 8.5"h$39.99 $48.00 You Save: $8.01 -
Pine Wood 16" Hanging Tray in Espresso 15.75"w x 8"d x 8.5"h$39.99 $48.00 You Save: $8.01 -
Solid Wood Framed Canterbury Twin Study Loft in Cherry 42.75" deep or 60" deep with ladder x 81.5" long x 68.5"h$499.88 $1,278.00 You Save: $778.12Out of stock -
Pine Wood Six Drawer Dresser in White 60"w x 16.25"d x 31.5"h$699.99 $1,017.00 You Save: $317.01 -
Pine Wood 25" Wide Mirror in White 25"w x 2"d x 37.5"h$139.99 $195.00 You Save: $55.01 -
Solid Wood Framed Brighton Twin Loft Bed with Staircase & Desk in White 42.75"deep x 99"long x 68.5"h$1,849.99 $2,709.00 You Save: $859.01 -
Solid Wood Framed Oxford Twin Loft with Staircase in White 42.75"w x 99"long x 68.25"h$2,149.99 $3,156.00 You Save: $1,006.01 -
Solid Wood Framed Oxford Twin Loft with Staircase in Grey 42.75"w x 99"long x 68.25"h$2,149.99 $3,156.00 You Save: $1,006.01 -
Solid Wood Framed Brighton Twin Loft Bed & Full Bed Set in White 99" long x 80" deep x 68.5"h$2,319.98 $3,390.00 You Save: $1,070.02 -
Solid Wood Bristol Twin over Twin Bunk Bed in Espresso Finish 45.75"w x 81.25" long x 68.5"h$929.99 $1,365.00 You Save: $435.01 -
Solid Wood Framed Under Bed Storage Drawers in White 74.75" long x 18.5"d x 11.25"h$399.99 $585.00 You Save: $185.01 -
Solid Wood Framed Dover Full Bed in White Finish 57.5"w x 80"long x 38.5"h$469.99 $681.00 You Save: $211.01 -
Solid Wood Bristol Twin over Twin Bunk Bed in Stone Finish 45.75"w x 81.25"long x 68.25"h$929.99 $1,365.00 You Save: $435.01 -
Solid Wood Framed Dublin Twin Bed in Espresso 42.5"w x 80"long x 38.5"h$379.99 $555.00 You Save: $175.01 -
Solid Wood Framed Kent Twin over Full Bunk Bed in Stone 59.5"deep x 81.25"long x 68.5"h$1,059.99 $1,554.00 You Save: $494.01