Bedroom
Choose from a extensive selection of wood beds, chest of drawers, dressers and mirrors, blanket chests, armoires and nightstands. Our best selling beds are storage beds with drawers, platform beds and captains beds with a bookcase headboard. Buy bedroom furniture as you see it, or choose your size, wood, color and hardware. We even offer standard and custom cabinet beds, wallbeds and murphy beds. Our bedroom furniture is available in woods such as bamboo, pine, maple, oak, alder, hickory, walnut and cherry. The "Hoot" Judkins Furniture stores in Redwood City deliver wood furniture from San Francisco to San Jose and throughout the Bay Area and Northern California.

-
Amish Crafted Solid Premium Cherry Wood Garrett 6 Drawer Chest in Mocha Nut Finish 36"w x 18.5"d x 52"h$2,679.99 $3,918.00 You Save: $1,238.01 -
Amish Crafted Solid Premium Cherry Wood Garrett 7 Drawer Dresser in Mocha Nut Finish 58"w x 18.5"d x 36"h$2,979.99 $4,362.00 You Save: $1,382.01 -
Amish Crafted Solid Premium Cherry Wood Garrett 9 Drawer Mule Chest Dresser in Mocha Nut Finish 54"w x 18.5"d x 44"h$3,479.99 $5,106.00 You Save: $1,626.01 -
Solid Mango Square Mirror in Natural Finish 36"w x 4"d x 36"h$489.99 $610.00 You Save: $120.01 -
Distressed Rectangle Mirror in Washed Antique Blue 28"w x 2.5"d x 36"h$199.99 $249.00 You Save: $49.01 -
Solid Parawood Clover Queen Size Cabinet Style Murphy Bed & Mattress in Cherry Finish 63.5"w x 24"d x 41.5"h$2,499.99 $3,597.00 You Save: $1,097.01 -
Alder Wood McKenzie Petite Queen Storage Bed in Glazed Antique Cherry Finish 50.75"h-Queen, King$2,299.99 $3,363.00 You Save: $1,063.01 -
Solid Alder Wood Shaker Large 3 Drawer Nightstand in Natural Lacquer 23"w x 18"d x 29.5"h$579.99 $823.00 You Save: $243.01 -
Solid Rustic Wood White Oval Mirror 27.5"w x 2.8"d x 32.5"h$209.99 $260.00 You Save: $50.01 -
Solid Alder Wood Side Table with Drawer in Natural Finish 20"w x 20"d x 26"h$359.99 $514.00 You Save: $154.01 -
Solid Mango 36 Square Mirror in Natural Finish 36"w x 5"d x 36"h$609.99 $760.00 You Save: $150.01 -
Amish Crafted Solid Character Cherry Wood Shenandoah 1 Drawer Nightstand in Michaels Finish 22"w x 18"d x 27.5"h$979.99 $1,440.00 You Save: $460.01 -
Solid Alder Wood Heritage Queen Raised Panel Bed in Antique Cherry Finish 55"h-Twin, Full, Queen, King, Cal King$979.99 $1,386.00 You Save: $406.01 -
California Made Horizons Maple Wood Full Size Wallbed Full 61"w x 16.75"d x 86"h$3,099.99 $4,557.00 You Save: $1,457.01 -
Solid Mindi Wood Mission Hills 10 Drawer Dresser 60"w x 19.75"d x 46.25"h$1,359.99 $1,938.00 You Save: $578.01