Beds
Your bed isn't just a place to hold your mattress, it can be the focal piece of your room and it now can provide endless storage solutions for your bedroom. With our selection of pine, maple, oak, alder, and cherry panel beds, bed frames, storage beds and platform beds, you can get the style and function of your dreams. Any bed you see can come in full, queen, California king or eastern king sizes. "Hoot" Judkins Furniture store in Redwood City delivers wood furniture from San Francisco to San Jose and throughout the Bay Area and Northern California.

Shop By
-
Solid Walnut Wood Sloane Queen Upholstered Floating Platform Bed in Fabric 48"h - Queen, King, Cal-King$4,399.99 $5,853.00 You Save: $1,453.01 -
Solid Walnut Wood Sloane Queen Upholstered Floating Platform Bed in Ultra-Leather 48"h - Queen, King, Cal-King$3,299.88 $7,036.00 You Save: $3,736.12Out of stock